OIL CITY TRI-STARS RECORD HOLDERS

 

STATE AND NATIONAL QUALIFIERS

Level  Championship  States  Nationals 
9 27.0 30.0 32.0
8 27.0 30.0 31.0
7 27.0 30.0 31.0
6 27.0 30.0 31.0
Xcel 27.0 30.0 33.0
5 26.5 29.0 31.0
4 27.0 29.0 32.0
3 All Invited 29.0 32.0
2 All Invited 29.0 33.0
 

 

2017/2018 National Qualifiers

 

 

2017/2018 State Qualifiers

Level 2

 Julia Garland

Hope Harriett

Level 3

Reagan Antrilli

Bailey Stevens

Emmie McFall

Madison Hannold

Level 4

Maddison Davis

Payton Leiderbach

Riley Guiste

Madison Stephens

Level 5

 Kaley Milliron

Level 6

Nickayla Petro

Karleigh Shaffer

Alana Brooks

Kennedy Leiderbach

Aliah Kay

Shaden Hepler

Level 7

 Madison Salvo

Level 8

 Ashtyn Wise

Samantha Hawk

Baylee Fry

 

 


 

2017/2018 Championship Qualifiers

Level 2

Julia Garland

Hope Harriett

Level 3

Reagan Antrilli

Breana Battin

Lindsey Caralla

Elena Garland

Shayla Hanlon

Madison Hannold

Lily Mendoza

Catherine Norcross

Bailey Stevens

Breanna Terwilliger

Samantha Rogers

Level 4

Maddison Davis

Payton Leiderbach

Haley Hartsell

Riley Guiste

Madison Stephens

Level 5

Kaley Milliron

Level 6

Shaden Hepler

Alana Brooks

Kennedy Leiderbach

Aliah Kay

Nickayla Petro

Karleigh Shaffer

Level 7

Madison Salvo

Level 8

Baylee Fry

Ashtyn Wise

Kaitlyn Beichner

Samantha Hawk



Oil City YMCA History

Gymnastics Record Holders

OIL CITY TRI-STARS RECORD HOLDERS

OIL CITY TRI-STARS RECORD HOLDERS

 

STATE AND NATIONAL QUALIFIERS

Level  Championship  States  Nationals 
9 27.0 30.0 32.0
8 27.0 30.0 31.0
7 27.0 30.0 31.0
6 27.0 30.0 31.0
Xcel 27.0 30.0 33.0
5 26.5 29.0 31.0
4 27.0 29.0 32.0
3 All Invited 29.0 32.0
2 All Invited 29.0 33.0
 

 

2016/2017 National Qualifiers

NAMES WILL GO HERE

 

2016/2017 State Qualifiers

Level 2

 Julia Garland

Hope Harriett

Level 3

Reagan Antrilli

Bailey Stevens

Emmie McFall

Madison Hannold

Level 4

Maddison Davis

Payton Leiderbach

Riley Guiste

Madison Stephens

Level 5

 Kaley Milliron

Level 6

Nickayla Petro

Karleigh Shaffer

Alana Brooks

Kennedy Leiderbach

Aliah Kay

Shaden Hepler

Level 7

 Madison Salvo

Level 8

 Ashtyn Wise

Samantha Hawk

Baylee Fry

 

 



 

2016-2017 Championship Qualifiers

Level 2

Julia Garland

Hope Harriett

Level 3

Reagan Antrilli

Breana Battin

Lindsey Caralla

Elena Garland

Shayla Hanlon

Madison Hannold

Lily Mendoza

Catherine Norcross

Bailey Stevens

Breanna Terwilliger

Samantha Rogers

Level 4

Maddison Davis

Payton Leiderbach

Haley Hartsell

Riley Guiste

Madison Stephens

Level 5

Kaley Milliron

Level 6

Shaden Hepler

Alana Brooks

Kennedy Leiderbach

Aliah Kay

Nickayla Petro

Karleigh Shaffer

Level 7

Madison Salvo

Level 8

Baylee Fry

Ashtyn Wise

Kaitlyn Beichner

Samantha Hawk